Investor Deal | Spacious | High Floor
Al Furjan — Murano Residences, Dubai
AED 1,480,000
1,296 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,142 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (506 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,588
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-9.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
13728514
Reference
CB-S-014091
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Agent
Inas Iskander
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:47
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.04.2026 02:49 | AED 1,620,000 | AED 1,480,000 | 8.6% |
More listings in Murano Residences (14)
AED 829,999
INVESTER DEAL | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION
1
717 sqft
Apartments
Farshad Bakhtawar
AED 835,000
Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Low Floor
1
527 sqft
Apartments
Veerapat Martvichit
AED 835,000
Investment Opportunity | Vacant | 12% Net ROI
1
527 sqft
Apartments
Jack Williams
AED 840,000
Spacious Layout | High ROI | Investor Deal
1
717 sqft
Apartments
Andrey Zorin
AED 840,000
FULLY FURNISHED | GREAT DEAL | VACANT ON TRANSFER
1
717 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Kaddah
AED 850,000
VOT | MOTIVATED SELLER | AIR BNB READY
1
515 sqft
Apartments
Khushi Verma
AED 870,000
Fully Furnished | Open Kitchen | Prime Location
1
514 sqft
Apartments
Jyotika Ronghangpi
AED 890,000
Investor deal | Open kitchen | Close to metro
1
711 sqft
Apartments
Inas Iskander
AED 899,000
Prime Location I High ROI I High Floor
1
717 sqft
Apartments
Usama Akhtar Muhammad Akhtar
AED 1,050,000
Eye Catching Views | Big layout | Close Kitchen
1
905 sqft
Apartments
Naveed Akhtar
AED 1,120,000
Upgraded Unit I Vacant on Transfer I Villa View
1
904 sqft
Apartments
Jade Cosens
AED 1,195,000
Huge Layout | Corner Unit | Chiller Free
1
905 sqft
Apartments
Shadie El Tahrawi
AED 1,195,000
Investment | Parking | Pool | Gym | Chiller Free
1
905 sqft
Apartments
Shadie El Tahrawi
AED 1,250,000
Modern Living | Investor Deal | Prime Al Furjan
2
920 sqft
Apartments
Syed Hussain