Investor Deal | 3BR + Maid | Genuine Resale
Al Furjan — Murooj Al Furjan, Dubai
AED 4,300,000
1,617 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,660 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (492 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,290,889
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+13.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+7.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
13726663
Reference
RWD-SALE-5H5GAETS21ZW
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:07
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.04.2026 00:33 | AED 4,800,000 | AED 4,300,000 | 10.4% |
More listings in Murooj Al Furjan (15)
AED 4,200,000
Elegant Villa | Maids Room | Premium Living
4
2,177 sqft
Villas
Aldo Carlo Raffo
AED 4,200,000
Best Deal! 4BR + Maid Villa | Prime Community
4
2,178 sqft
Villas
Akash Jain
AED 4,200,000
Brand New | Custom Build | Maids | Vastu
4
2,177 sqft
Townhouses
Katherine Beaton
AED 4,250,000
Available now|Prime Location|Private garden
4
2,142 sqft
Townhouses
Lewis Campbell
AED 4,500,000
Single Row | Close to Pool & Park | Tenanted
3
2,180 sqft
Townhouses
Victoria Anne Dewar
AED 4,750,000
Vastu | Landscaped | Internal | Exclusive
3
2,561 sqft
Townhouses
Sean Mahony
AED 4,990,000
Single Row | Vastu | Great Location | Tenanted
3
2,836 sqft
Townhouses
Rakhi Mehra
AED 5,200,000
Internal | Corner | Best Price
4
3,484 sqft
Townhouses
Sean OMahony
AED 5,349,999
Next to Park | Vacant On Transfer | 4 Bed
4
2,852 sqft
Townhouses
Michael Anthony
AED 5,350,000
Single Row | Vastu | Walk to Pool and Park
4
3,405 sqft
Townhouses
Hira Sohail
AED 5,900,000
Type B | Near Pool and Park | 4 Bedrooms
4
3,617 sqft
Townhouses
Kirsty Rands
AED 6,500,000
Type A | 4BR + Maid Townhouse | Landscaped Garden
4
4,309 sqft
Townhouses
Maybelle Teraza
AED 7,000,000
Fantastic Deal | Corner Plot | Near Park
4
5,862 sqft
Villas
Hossein Babaei
AED 7,300,000
Close to Park | Brand New Villa | Corner Unit
4
6,188 sqft
Villas
Jeetu Punjabi
AED 7,350,000
Vastu | Prime Location | Large Villa | Landscaped | Upgraded...