Property Detail

Spacious 2 BR Apartment in Azizi Amber for Sale
Al Furjan — Azizi Amber, Dubai
AED 1,299,998
1,321 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
984 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (493 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,169,620
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 12945776
Reference 107961-51hBB8
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Easy Nest Properties
Agent Muhammad Tariq
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
More listings in Azizi Amber (15)
AED 600,000
Motivated seller | Pool view | Good deal
Studio 365 sqft Apartments
Junaid Jawed Mirza
AED 600,000
Exclusive I Prime Location I High ROI I Balcony
Studio 365 sqft Apartments
Asha Bachwani
AED 610,000
NEAREST TO METRO | BEST DEAL | MODERN LAYOUT
Studio 365 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Elhossary
AED 620,000
Ready to move in | Unfurnished | Brand New | Chiller Free
Studio 342 sqft Apartments
Mykola Velihotskyi
AED 635,000
Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | High ROI
Studio 365 sqft Apartments
Sean OMahony
AED 635,000
Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Investment
Studio 365 sqft Apartments
Tom Vennard Loughlin
AED 649,000
Close to Metro | Spacious | Decent Price
Studio 395 sqft Apartments
Alina Cameron
AED 650,000
Luxury Studio Apartment | Prime Location | High ROI
Studio 365 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Ahmad Ayad
AED 660,000
| BEST DEAL | HIGH ROI NEAREST TO METRO |
Studio 342 sqft Apartments