Property Detail

Huge Christmas Offer | 30/70 Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Closed Kitchen | Specious Layout | High Quality | Book Now
Al Furjan — Sunvale, Dubai
AED 1,300,000
1,261 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,031 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (506 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,588
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 13737479
Reference 9268-y3k4Nx
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:03
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,299,999
Solitaire Crest Properties
Mitesh Bhatia
1,030 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,300,000
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
1,031 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sunvale (15)
AED 1,000,000
CASH OFFER I Great Location I Family Community
1 683 sqft Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 1,048,999
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sunvale Al Furjan | Furnished | Multip...
1 683 sqft Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,099,999
Limited Units | 30/70 Easy Plan| | Prime Location
1 683 sqft Apartments
Avi Sharma
AED 1,100,000
HOT OFFER_30/70PAYMENT PLAN_NEAR METRO_F-FURNISHED
1 683 sqft Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 1,100,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Skyline & Pool Views | Sun...
1 665 sqft Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 1,100,000
quality | near metro station | luxury living | prime locatio...