Property Detail

Spacious 3-Bedroom with Large Terrace | Park View
Dubai Hills Estate — Elvira, Dubai
AED 5,200,000
1,533 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
3,392 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14328693
Reference W-048KKC
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Secondary Sales 2
Agent Natalie White
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:29
Price History
More listings in Elvira (15)
AED 1,499,999
Park Access | Prime Location | Walk-In Closet
1 693 sqft Apartments
Tamara Moskalova
AED 1,525,000
High Floor | Close to OP | Motivated Seller
1 659 sqft Apartments
Amira Abdelrahman
AED 1,525,000
Park and Garden View | Payment Plan | Near Mall
1 705 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Salih
AED 1,549,000
Park View | Modern | Handover Soon
1 704 sqft Apartments
Akhmed Idigov
AED 1,549,000
Low Floor | Handover 2026 | Prime Location
1 694 sqft Apartments
Elena Dolgopol
AED 1,550,000
OP + DLD | Partial Park View | One Bed
1 705 sqft Apartments
Samuel Armfield
AED 1,550,000
Investor Deal | Spacious Layout | Community & Park View
1 721 sqft Apartments
Tamara Moskalova
AED 1,550,000
Modern Spacious Layout| Natural Light| Park Views
1 705 sqft Apartments
Josh Carroll
AED 1,600,000
Negotiable | High Floor | Multiple Units
1 704 sqft Apartments
Amira Abdelrahman
AED 1,650,000
Partial Park View | Handover Soon | Park Access
1 704 sqft Apartments
Temurkhon Shokhinov
AED 1,685,000
Park View | Low Floor | High Ceilings
1 721 sqft Apartments
Mikhail Baidaev
AED 1,720,000
Vida and Partial Park Views |Best Deal | Series 24
1 705 sqft Apartments