Property Detail

High Floor | Spacious Layout | Best Location
Dubai Creek Harbour — Address Residences, Dubai
AED 2,200,000
2,868 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
767 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,837,859
AED total
2,372
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+20.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+7.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 13607364
Reference 01KBPYHFK5T4JHW0QQ3R5KXHM9
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Uplux Properties
Agent Mohamed Ali
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:11
Price History
More listings in Address Residences (15)
AED 2,036,318
PARK VIEW | MID FLOOR | PAYMENT PLAN AVAILABLE
1 757 sqft Apartments
Syed Abdul Moiz
AED 2,100,000
Creek Harbour | Waterfront | High-End Apartment
1 780 sqft Apartments
Abdul Karim Liaqat Ali
AED 2,150,000
OP Deal | Motivated Seller | Mid Floor
1 740 sqft Apartments
Luke Boardman
AED 2,200,000
Original Price | Metro | Future Creek Tower View
1 799 sqft Apartments
Dhruv Mohnani
AED 2,200,000
Nearly Op Price | Furnished | Address Residences
1 810 sqft Apartments
Anastasiia Mbarek
AED 2,200,000
PRICE REDUCED | PARK VIEW | GENUIN LISTING | BRANDED | 1 BR
1 799 sqft Apartments
Rehan Qureshi
AED 2,230,000
High Floor | Opportunity Deal | Motivated Seller
1 735 sqft Apartments
Aram Pogosyan
AED 2,300,000
Distress windows close fast. This one is no exception.
1 735 sqft Apartments
Simona Mihoc
AED 2,390,000
High Floor I Motivated Seller I Prime location