Real Price)Delivery2027/High Floor/2YRS Post Hand Over
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Seraph by Wadan, Dubai
AED 1,016,000
1,058 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
960 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex
DLD data for last 90 days (2001 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,118,561
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-25.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-17.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID
13939697
Reference
mona105766-YyUPq2
First Seen
08.03.2026
Last Updated
18.03.2026 19:52
Price History
More listings in Seraph by Wadan (15)
AED 599,000
Scenic Views | Modern Design & Tranquil Living | High ROI
2
1,399 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 675,000
Scenic Views | Modern Design & Tranquil Living | High ROI
Studio
445 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 849,000
SMART HOMES | FULLY FURNISHED
1
814 sqft
Apartments
Vinit Suchak
AED 849,999
Real Price | Smart Investment | High brand | Iconic Project
1
814 sqft
Apartments
Mahmoud Yousri
AED 850,000
Premium Modern Living in Dubai Land
1
867 sqft
Apartments
Vinit Suchak
AED 890,000
SMART HOMES | FULLY FURNISHED
1
853 sqft
Apartments
Vinit Suchak
AED 921,000
SMART HOMES | FULLY FURNISHED
1
847 sqft
Apartments
Vinit Suchak
AED 930,000
Full Cash offer | Smart Home | Fully Furnished | High ROI
1
867 sqft
Apartments
Essam Afify
AED 958,850
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower
1
847 sqft