Property Detail

Unfurnished 4BR+ Maid | Prime Location | Huge layout
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
AED 3,950,000
889 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
4,441 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) DLD data for last 90 days (2447 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,279,744
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-43.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-46.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 21,493 listings in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)
Details
Listing ID 14020292
Reference 101525-pTwPgN
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Alaska Real Estate
Agent Nahla Abdel Aziz Mohamed
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 12.03.2026 16:05
Price History