Property Detail

Modern 1 BR | Investor Deal | Payment Plan
Dubai Islands — Arya Residences, Dubai
AED 3,096,291
2,762 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
1,121 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13908504
Reference 1038301410770
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Scandic Real Estate
Agent Riad Alkanani
First Seen 08.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:13
Price History