Off-Plan Resale | 1-Bedroom | High ROI | Bay Grove
Dubai Islands — Bay Grove Residences C, Dubai
AED 2,050,000
2,364 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
867 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13724489
Reference
W-047SGW
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P1
Agent
Sinan Kul
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:40
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.03.2026 22:54 | AED 2,100,000 | AED 2,050,000 | 2.4% |
More listings in Bay Grove Residences C (15)
AED 2,200,000
WATERFRONT LIVING | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | LUXURIOUS | RESALE
1
968 sqft
Apartments
Tarun Sharma
AED 2,290,000
1BEDROOM|HIGH ROI |BEACH ACCESS| | SPACIOUS|
1
965 sqft
Apartments
Hina Ashraf
AED 2,380,000
OP + DLD | Waterfront Living | Negotiable
1
866 sqft
Apartments
Fatima Zaheer
AED 2,500,000
Sea View | Modern Living | Spacious 1 BR
1
866 sqft
Apartments
Sydney Martin
AED 2,500,000
HIGH FLOOR | FULL SEA VIEW | RESALE | PAYMENT PLAN
1
878 sqft
Apartments
Veronika Olegovna Meleshko
AED 3,450,000
Modern | Limited | Full Sea View | Private Beach
2
1,312 sqft
Apartments
Haroun Rachid
AED 3,600,000
High-End 2BR Apartment | Baygrove Residences
2
1,615 sqft
Apartments
Nikita Nikolaj Scharkow
AED 3,660,000
BELOW OP | MIDDLE FLOOR | SEA VIEW
2
1,601 sqft
Apartments
Nikita Voronin
AED 3,800,000
Resale | Mid-Floor Unit | Direct Beach Access
2
1,610 sqft
Apartments
Moath Samih Khader Sadeq
AED 3,800,000
Modern 2BR | Sea & Pool View | Bay Grove Residence
2
1,313 sqft
Apartments
Mudasir Mushtaq
AED 3,900,000
High Floor | Original Price | Full Sea View
2
1,601 sqft
Apartments
Abdelhamid Messaoudi
AED 3,955,000
High Floor | Original Price | Full Sea View
2
1,615 sqft
Apartments
Emin Rzazade
AED 3,987,000
Elegant 2BR | Prime Waterfront | Luxury Living
2
1,615 sqft
Apartments
Rashmi Shivlani
AED 3,990,000
Large Layout | Partial Sea | Pool View
2
1,610 sqft
Apartments
Mustapha Lemcharqui