1Bed with Study | Ramadan Offer | Best Price | Freehold
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Floarea Oasis, Dubai
AED 1,050,000
1,271 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
826 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex
DLD data for last 90 days (2058 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,112,777
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID
14291392
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
13.03.2026 16:43
Price History
More listings in Floarea Oasis (15)
AED 510,000
Attractive entry prices with growth opportunity
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Shenouda Samaan
AED 510,000
Pay 1% per month with post-handover payment plans and own yo...
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 510,000
NEXT TO ACADEMIC CITY_ OFFER FOR CASH_ LIMITED DISCOUNT
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 510,000
RAMADAN OFFERS I 10% OFF LIMITED LUXURY UNITS I HIGH-DEMAND...
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Jinel Fate Dela Cruz
AED 510,000
1% MONTHLY_NEAR METRO_LOWEST PRICE_HIGH FLOOR_SMART
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Mina Fawzy
AED 510,000
CASH DISCOUNT || POST-HANDOVER OPTIONS || High ROI ||
Studio
409 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Sami Suleiman
AED 539,999
Luxury Living | Affordable Pricing | Smart Payment Plan | Fr...
Studio
411 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 589,000
Luxury Living – Smart Payment Plan | Freehold - Close to the...