Property Detail

Ready 2 Bedroom Apartment | Modern Layout | Prime Investment | Aark Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex — AARK Residences, Dubai
AED 1,700,000
1,420 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,197 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2114 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,106,763
AED total
1,419
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14390244
Reference 101992-H7cP2A
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Intrust Real Estate
Agent Mark Mishchenko
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:37
Price History
More listings in AARK Residences (15)
AED 815,000
High ROI | Brand New | Middle Floor
1 773 sqft Apartments
Monaf Hamza H
AED 830,000
Exclusive | READY | Vacant | Prime Location
1 881 sqft Apartments
Islam Osman
AED 850,000
High ROI | Ready | Vacant | Prime Amenities
1 774 sqft Apartments
Islam Osman
AED 880,000
Genuine Resale I Unfurnished I Open View
1 773 sqft Apartments
Joshua Onyeka
AED 910,000
Brand New | Semi Furnished | Vacant
1 773 sqft Apartments
Moiz Ahmed
AED 920,000
Best Price | Genuine Resale | Brand New | Ready
1 774 sqft Apartments
Ourania Giakoumaki
AED 920,000
Genuine Resale I Unfurnished I Open View
1 773 sqft Apartments
Joshua Onyeka
AED 920,000
Best Price | Genuine Resale | Brand New | Ready
1 774 sqft Apartments
Ourania Giakoumaki
AED 949,999
High ROI | Brand New | Middle Floor
1 773 sqft Apartments
Monaf Hamza H
AED 950,000
Brand New | Spacious Lay-Out | Post Handover PP