Property Detail

HOT | Premium Design | 2026 Handover
Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai
AED 2,514,492
2,278 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,104 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2114 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,106,763
AED total
1,419
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+60.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+76.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14335867
Reference MD-1040
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Monday Real Estate
Agent Amrita Maini
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:38
Price History