Property Detail

Plot for Sale in (DLRC)
Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai
AED 54,850,255
351 AED/sqft
Studio
156,256 sqft
Plots
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2095 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,108,315
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-75.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-72.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14303874
Reference 104750-jyxNA1
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Pinnacles Real Estate Brokerage
Agent Sultan Alketbi
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:35
Price History