Exclusive | High Floor | Payment Plan | Pool
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Samana Ivy Gardens 2, Dubai
AED 1,059,900
1,315 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
806 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex
DLD data for last 90 days (2058 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,112,777
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID
14222275
Reference
B-Feb-Six-Twenty-Six-AS-134417
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 23
Agent
Alaadin Ziban
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:35
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.04.2026 22:58 | AED 1,148,999 | AED 1,059,900 | 7.8% |
More listings in Samana Ivy Gardens 2 (15)
AED 500,000
Distressed deal I Luxury Living I Pool View
Studio
445 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Wahab
AED 550,000
High Floor | Private Pool | Motivated Seller
Studio
444 sqft
Apartments
Paul Musson
AED 565,000
High Floor | Private Pool | Spacious
Studio
444 sqft
Apartments
Tolgahan Aydemir
AED 565,000
Motivated Seller | Pool View | Studio | Below OP
Studio
444 sqft
Apartments
Nina Ovcharova
AED 600,000
ZERO DOWN PAYMENT | 1% MONTHLY ON 80 MONTH | PRIVATE POOL |...
Studio
426 sqft
Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 620,000
High Floor | Best Price | High ROI | Resale
Studio
424 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Ahmad Sarayji
AED 650,000
Hot Deal | Private Pool | Premium Living
Studio
420 sqft
Apartments
Elena Gerasimchik
AED 680,000
Private Pool | Prime Location | Open View
Studio
420 sqft
Apartments
Maria Gastelum Perez
AED 680,000
Investor Deal | Pool | Below Market Price
Studio
420 sqft
Apartments
Maria Gastelum Perez
AED 690,000
ZERO DOWN PAYMENT | 1% MONTHLY ON 80 MONTH | 2% IN 75 MONTH...
Studio
426 sqft
Apartments
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
AED 695,000
High Floor | With Private Pool | Spacious Layout
Studio
419 sqft
Apartments
Riwaa Othman
AED 699,000
High Floor | Private Pool | Verified & Available
Studio
424 sqft
Apartments
Loay Nasser
AED 700,000
Selling on OP | Private Pool | Motivated Seller
Studio
381 sqft
Apartments
Uzair Raza
AED 700,000
HIGH ROI - PREMUIM UNIT - SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Studio