Luxury 2 Bed Apartment | 1289 Sq Ft | AED 2.6M | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Terra Tower, Dubai
AED 2,600,000
2,017 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,289 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex
DLD data for last 90 days (2001 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,118,561
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+42%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+56.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID
13928398
Reference
terr-2b-aa1
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
19.03.2026 18:48
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Terra Tower (15)
AED 439,000
Off-plan resale | Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Brand N...
Studio
250 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 440,000
Guaranteed 10% ROI for 10 Years | Brand New Studio | Prime J...
Studio
292 sqft
Apartments
Regina Aleroeva
AED 578,000
INVEST SMART | COZY SPACE | ON OP STUDIO
Studio
366 sqft
Apartments
Monica Javed
AED 580,000
Studio Apartment | Terra Tower | Balcony | City & Sea View
Studio
367 sqft
Apartments
Natalia Linnik
AED 600,000
Smart Investment | Modern Studio | High ROI
Studio
367 sqft
Apartments
Hitesh Dutta
AED 600,000
Smart Investment | Modern Studio | High ROI
Studio
367 sqft
Apartments
Aiman Sarsenbayeva
AED 630,000
Prime Location | Suburban Living | Investor Deal
Studio
367 sqft
Apartments
Maria Kruglova