Property Detail

Luxury 1 Bed Apartment | 10% Guaranteed Rental ROI for 10 Years | Flexible Payment Plan
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Terra Tower, Dubai
AED 1,400,000
1,892 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
740 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2027 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,114,681
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+33.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+46.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 13928449
Reference aa1-terr-01
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Gulf Realty Real Estate
Agent AbdulQadir M. Suria
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 16.03.2026 01:18
Price History
More listings in Terra Tower (15)
AED 439,000
Off-plan resale | Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Brand N...
Studio 250 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 440,000
Guaranteed 10% ROI for 10 Years | Brand New Studio | Prime J...
Studio 292 sqft Apartments
Regina Aleroeva
AED 578,000
INVEST SMART | COZY SPACE | ON OP STUDIO
Studio 366 sqft Apartments
Monica Javed
AED 580,000
Studio Apartment | Terra Tower | Balcony | City & Sea View
Studio 367 sqft Apartments
Natalia Linnik
AED 600,000
Smart Investment | Modern Studio | High ROI
Studio 367 sqft Apartments
Aiman Sarsenbayeva
AED 600,000
Smart Investment | Modern Studio | High ROI
Studio 367 sqft Apartments
Hitesh Dutta
AED 630,000
Prime Location | Suburban Living | Investor Deal
Studio 367 sqft Apartments
Maria Kruglova
AED 650,000
Spacious Studio | Park View | Modern Layout
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Maria Angeles Fuset Domingo