Property Detail

Balanced Lifestyle | Easy Access to Key Destinations | High ROI
Dubai Land Residence Complex — VERDAN1A 1, Dubai
AED 1,952,117
1,430 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,365 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2001 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,118,561
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 13837750
Reference 103188-B0lE1v-SC
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency World One Real Estate
Agent Urvashi Mistry
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:32
Price History
More listings in VERDAN1A 1 (15)
AED 600,000
Investor Deal | Affordable Studio | High ROI
Studio 476 sqft Apartments
Arabi Nassar.
AED 665,908
Near Metro Line | Premium Apartments in DLRC | High ROI | Ci...
Studio 466 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 670,000
Investor Deal | Spacious | Prime location
Studio 488 sqft Apartments
Navneet Singh Dharmnath Singh
AED 695,000
Best Price | Studio Apartment | VERDANA 1 | High Floor
Studio 492 sqft Apartments
Flora Salman
AED 697,325
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
1 790 sqft Apartments
Manaf Uddin
AED 708,719
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
1 801 sqft Apartments
Manaf Uddin
AED 730,000
Multiple Options | Fully Furnished | Close to OP
Studio 488 sqft Apartments
Awan Riaz Khan
AED 760,000
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & Skyline Views
Studio 488 sqft Apartments
Elite Grand Real Estate
AED 795,000
Stylish Middle-Floor Studio | Close to OP
Studio 490 sqft Apartments
Awan Riaz Khan
AED 829,500
Investment Opportunity | High Roi | Big Layout | Cash Offer
1 790 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Ali
AED 829,584
Distress Deal | Perfect for Investors or End-users
1 790 sqft Apartments
Zahra Abdollah Ghafari
AED 834,000
Ramadan Offer | 10% Discount | 0.5% Monthly | Semi-Furnished
Studio 488 sqft Apartments
Arabi Nassar
AED 840,000
Investors Deal | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Offer
1 801 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Ali
AED 915,000
0.25% Monthly Plan | Ready Next Year | Lowest Price Deal
1 791 sqft Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 915,000
SMART HOME SYSTEM | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI
1 801 sqft Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed