Property Detail

Real Price | 1% Monthly | 6-Year Flexible Plan
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Coventry Gardens 2, Dubai
AED 665,000
1,543 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
431 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2058 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,112,777
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+8.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+19.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 13297818
Reference RADWA105766-UPqdVF
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Kommanda Real Estate Brokerage
Agent Mohamed Nosier
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 15.04.2026 21:05
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 662,000
Whim Real Estate
Jihad Fouad Abou Ghadir
431 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Coventry Gardens 2 (15)
AED 473,656
Fully Furnished Urban Living in Coventry Cove
1 769 sqft Apartments
Daud Tariq
AED 526,000
Investors Deal | High Floor | Cash Offer
Studio 439 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Ali
AED 562,000
5% DOWN PAYMENT---1% MONTHLY---POST HANDOVER---CHEAPEST PRIC...
Studio 439 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 562,000
1%MONTHLY| NEAR METRO| 12% ROI | FURNISHED | Handover Q3 202...
Studio 439 sqft Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 562,000
THE CHEAPEST 2BHK IN DLRC WITH PARK FACING BALCONY
Studio 439 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 562,000
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
Studio 439 sqft Apartments