Property Detail

High ROI Luxury 3BR | Eywa Canal Residence
Business Bay — Eywa Tower, Dubai
AED 25,410,240
4,899 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
5,187 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1562 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,305,954
AED total
2,963
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+65.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+83.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14495205
Reference L-2037
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Tyron Ash International Real Estate
Agent Paul Hutchinson
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:56
Price History
More listings in Eywa Tower (15)
AED 12,486,600
Ultra-Luxury 2BR Canal Residence | Eywa Dubai
2 2,981 sqft Apartments
Paul Hutchinson
AED 12,486,600
Banyan Tree Inspired Luxury Living in Business Bay Dubai - V...
2 2,981 sqft Apartments
Ashley Roman
AED 12,486,600
Unparalleled Holistic Luxury
2 2,981 sqft Apartments
Melanie Aubry
AED 12,486,600
Handover 2026 | Ultra Luxury | Water View
2 2,981 sqft Apartments
Matthew Lever
AED 12,486,600
Burj View | Luxurious Layout | Prime Location
2 2,981 sqft Apartments
Daniela Von Rotz
AED 19,822,350
Prime Investor 2BR | Eywa Canal Residence
2 3,855 sqft Apartments
Ryan Booth
AED 20,406,000
High-End 2BR | EYWA | Luxury Investment
2 3,570 sqft Apartments
Alex Bygraves
AED 21,209,915
Ultra HighEnd Well ThoughOut Living Space
2 3,855 sqft Apartments
Taneisha Watts
AED 22,860,000
World's Best | Community View|Avatar Inspired
3 5,141 sqft Apartments