Smart Investment | Contemporary Design | Limited Units
Business Bay — Elire, Dubai
AED 4,361,000
4,459 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
978 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+52.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+67.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14201436
Reference
HE401978
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:39
Price History
More listings in Elire (2)
AED 3,352,148
Q4 2028 | 60/40 Payment Plan | Fully Furnished
1
734 sqft
Apartments
Kartik Papney
AED 6,000,000
High-end luxury Lux branded Corner 2BR Apartment | Elire Bus...
2
1,446 sqft
Apartments
FARMAN KHAN BEZA