Tenanted | Walking distance Dubai Mall |Furnished
Business Bay — MAG 318, Dubai
AED 1,630,000
1,990 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
819 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1662 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,081,561
AED total
2,930
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-32.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-25.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14153462
Reference
B-Jan-Thirty-Twenty-Six-AS-85970
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Agent
Husam Eddin Tlimat
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:21
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.2026 23:56 | AED 1,900,000 | AED 1,630,000 | 14.2% |
More listings in MAG 318 (15)
AED 1,000,000
Rented | Fully Furnished | Great investment
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Bobby Newman
AED 1,024,999
Downtown View | Fully Furnished | Negotiable
Studio
434 sqft
Apartments
Bobby Newman
AED 1,025,000
FULLY FURNISHED l READY TO MOVE l LUXURY LIVING
Studio
433 sqft
Apartments
Mahmoud Abouelella
AED 1,070,000
Fully Furnished Studio l MAG 318 l Ready To Move
Studio
441 sqft
Apartments
Zhihua Zhang
AED 1,070,000
Fully Furnished Studio l MAG 318 l Ready To Move
Studio
441 sqft
Apartments
Muddasar Ashiq
AED 1,075,000
Fully Furnished | Cozy Studio | Vacant
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Nour Al Hadi Al Haddad
AED 1,099,990
Exclusive | Investor Deal | Canal view
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Aditi Thakur
AED 1,100,000
Furnished Studio | MAG 318 | Downtown City View
Studio
432 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Sohail Khan
AED 1,100,000
High-Floor Unit | Vacant | Downtown view
Studio
432 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Babiker
AED 1,100,000
Fully Furnished | Cozy Studio | Tenanted Good ROI
Studio
436 sqft
Apartments
Ramzi Chamas
AED 1,100,000
Canal View | High Floor | Vacant
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Bobby Newman
AED 1,120,000
Studio Apartment | Canal & Pool View | Prime Location
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Sultan Abdulkader Mohd Saleh Al Accad
AED 1,120,000
Canal View | High Floor | Great ROI
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Bobby Newman
AED 1,150,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Canal View | Investor Deal
Studio