VACANT | STRONG RENTAL RETURNS | FULLY UPGRADED AND FURNISHED
Majan — The 50, Dubai
AED 1,750,000
991 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,766 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1823 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
906,673
AED total
1,409
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-29.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-28.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
13860093
Reference
MH-T50-306
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:39
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2026 00:54 | AED 1,800,000 | AED 1,750,000 | 2.8% |
More listings in The 50 (2)
AED 950,000
Pay 30% ONLY | MOVE IN | POST HANDOVER
1
880 sqft
Apartments
Laiba Shahzad
AED 1,040,000
FINAL PRICE | LIMITED OFFER | NO COMMISSION
1
880 sqft
Apartments
Raed Ragab