Property Detail

Emerald Villa with Burj Khalifa and Downtown Views
Business Bay — Burj Binghatti Jacob & Co Residences, Dubai
AED 10,960,000
3,334 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
3,287 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1537 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,361,228
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+12%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+25.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14143822
Reference BURJ-BINGH-J&C-2BR-1
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Luxe Vita Properties
Agent Adam Ruse
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:06
Price History
More listings in Burj Binghatti Jacob & Co Residences (15)
AED 8,000,000
Luxury Living | Burj Binghatti | Prime Location
2 3,302 sqft Apartments
Milad Monshipour Kermani
AED 9,000,000
4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | 1Y Free Service
3 3,264 sqft Apartments
Dmitry Rushika
AED 9,500,000
Ultra Luxury unit | Burj Khalifa View |
2 3,303 sqft Apartments
Naresh Alusani
AED 9,500,000
Luxury Apartment | Spectacular Skyline Views | Resale Opport...
2 3,303 sqft Apartments
Mouaz Almardini
AED 10,000,000
2 Bed Residence | Burj Binghatti Jacob & Co
2 3,302 sqft Apartments
Mevand Wassel
AED 10,140,000
Saphire Villa | Burj Khalifa and Downtown Views
2 3,302 sqft Apartments
Yana Yavorska
AED 10,200,000
Exclusive Interiors | Tallest Residential Tower
2 3,302 sqft Apartments
Khaled Benzitoune
AED 10,500,000
3BR Apartment | Burj Khalifa & Skyline Views | Furnished
3 3,264 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Shami
AED 10,500,000