Property Detail

Fully Furnished 2 Bed | Pool View | Meera Tower
Business Bay — Al Habtoor City, Dubai
AED 2,790,000
2,230 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,251 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1538 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,359,238
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-25.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14066834
Reference 4177000
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Colife Real Estate
Agent Viktor Platonov
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:29
Price History