Property Detail

PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION
Business Bay — Al Habtoor City, Dubai
AED 5,000,000
3,051 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,639 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1537 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,361,228
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+2.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+14.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14116866
Reference 7319-LPNtfK
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Arta Properties
Agent Niloofar Moghtader
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:22
Price History