Property Detail

Business Bay | Al Khail | Multiple Options
Business Bay, Dubai
AED 550,000,000
11,000 AED/sqft
11 rooms
11 bathrooms
50,000 sqft
Buildings
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+277.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+312.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14268933
Reference VK-BLD-723388
Category Buildings
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Vlakar Real Estate
Agent Karim Abueicha
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:39
Price History