Designer 3BR | Renovated |Vacant|Furnished|Genuine
Business Bay — Residence 110, Dubai
AED 3,800,000
1,949 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
1,950 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1538 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,359,238
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-34.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-26.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
13948767
Reference
GW-S-5145
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:17
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 00:22 | AED 4,050,000 | AED 3,800,000 | 6.2% |
More listings in Residence 110 (3)
AED 3,399,000
Exclusive | Maids Room | Closed Kitchen
2
1,466 sqft
Apartments
Youssef Nabulsi
AED 3,400,000
CORNER UNIT / SPACIOUS LIVING / MAIDS ROOM
2
1,465 sqft
Apartments
Joe Albiston
AED 3,999,000
Vacant | All Ensuite | Broad Unit | Top Quality
3
1,786 sqft
Apartments
Prateek Kumar