Property Detail

Large Layout | Downtown View |Modern Unit
Business Bay — Burj Pacific, Dubai
AED 3,000,000
1,394 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,152 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1538 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,359,238
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-53.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-47.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 13772039
Reference RL-177563
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency White & Co
Agent Thomas Johnson
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:08
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates