Property Detail

50/50 PP I Semi Furnished I Handover 2026
Business Bay — Urban Life Residences, Dubai
AED 1,864,231
2,399 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
777 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1540 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,355,442
AED total
2,975
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 13716681
Reference 106084-P3fcv2
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Lokhs Real Estate
Agent Priscila Majorine
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:08
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,879,000
First Location Real Estate
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
777 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Urban Life Residences (15)
AED 1,056,000
THIS WHAT INVESTORS WANT•ALMOST READY•AVA 3Y PHPP
Studio 386 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,200,000
Prime Studio | Handover Q2-2026 | 3 years PHPP
Studio 386 sqft Apartments
Alina Djeilan
AED 1,584,000
THIS WHAT INVESTORS WANT•ALMOST READY•AVA 3Y PHPP
1 855 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,700,000
Ready soonHandover in 3 months | 3years post hand over | Lim...
1 855 sqft Apartments
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
AED 1,719,000
Ready soon| mortgageable | Downtown & Pool Views
1 855 sqft Apartments
Nairoz Abo Karam
AED 1,719,000
Ready soon| mortgageable | Downtown & Pool Views
1 875 sqft Apartments
Nairoz Abo Karam
AED 1,750,000