Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Unfurnished
Business Bay — Safeer Tower 2, Dubai
AED 1,130,000
1,287 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
878 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1562 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,305,954
AED total
2,963
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-56.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-51.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
13455482
Reference
01KAG2B8RWPKZGEWFF0D55YKTT
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:09
Price History
More listings in Safeer Tower 2 (7)
AED 700,000
RENTED | SPACIOUS STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Angelica Mary Castillo
AED 725,000
Spacious Std | Safeer Tower 2 | Business Bay
Studio
476 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Umair Ali
AED 770,000
Investor Deal | Large Studio | Balcony | Safeer Tower 2
Studio
477 sqft
Apartments
Afaq Ahmed
AED 775,000
Best Deal | Unfurnished | Low Floor | High ROI
Studio
476 sqft
Apartments
Imran Mushtaq Anwar
AED 850,000
Prime Location | Spacious | Best Deal
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Aldin Alkoukou
AED 1,020,000
Vacant | Spacious 1BR | Prime Location
1
928 sqft
Apartments
Michael Robinson
AED 2,100,000
Motivated Seller | Good ROI | Prime Location
2
1,616 sqft
Apartments
Hadi Naveed