Property Detail

FASHIONABLE COMMUNITY I BEST PRICE I EXTRAVAGANCE
Business Bay — Terraces Marasi Drive, Dubai
AED 2,180,000
2,009 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,085 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-31.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-24.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 13452603
Reference OSAC-S-004-SAU
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Osac Properties
Agent SAULE TERGEUBAYEVA
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:39
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,175,000
White & Co
Bobby Newman
1,085 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,180,000
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S03
Filip Srna
1,085 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Terraces Marasi Drive (15)
AED 2,100,000
1BR Simplex | Canal View | Private Jacuzzi
1 1,251 sqft Apartments
Maksim Tuguchev
AED 2,100,000
Vacant 1 Bedroom | Best Value | Luxury Building
1 1,300 sqft Apartments
Valentino Di Ienno
AED 2,250,000
Furnished | Vacant Now | Multiple Options
1 1,001 sqft Apartments
Bobby Newman
AED 2,300,000
Biggest layout | Stunning building | Motivated seller
1 1,300 sqft Apartments
Luiza Spiridonova
AED 2,300,000
Large Layout | High Floor Unit | Vacant On Transfer
1 1,254 sqft Apartments
Angela Carlson
AED 2,949,999
Spacious Duplex - Luxury - Below OP
1 1,516 sqft Apartments
Martin Hyre