Property Detail

Spacious | Huge Terrace | Tenanted | High ROI
Business Bay — Park Central, Dubai
AED 1,149,999
1,371 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
839 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1599 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,247,287
AED total
2,953
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-53.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-48.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 13206240
Reference BI-S-20-14297
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Banke International Properties
Agent Khushbu Bhatt
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:25
Price History