SPASIOUS LAYOUT | FULLY FURNISHED | CANAL VIEW
Business Bay — Al Habtoor City, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
2,287 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
809 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1633 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,072,766
AED total
2,916
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-21.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-14.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
12998217
Reference
DIN013-S-NOURA-1BR
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:33
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,850,000
Fairy Homes Realestate
Naeem Feroz Khan
803 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Al Habtoor City (15)
AED 1,600,000
Real Listing, 1 bedroom, Canal views, Rented
1
870 sqft
Apartments
Rushiraj Mehta
AED 1,649,999
Tenanted | High Floor | Canal Views
1
872 sqft
Apartments
Amr Musaad Abdelaziz Assi
AED 1,825,000
VACANT | FURNISHED | POOL & STABLES VIEW
1
870 sqft
Apartments
James Price
AED 1,840,000
Vacant | Canal View | Largest Layout
1
1,033 sqft
Apartments
Cameron Woods
AED 1,840,000
Largest Layout | Vacant | Unfurnished
1
1,034 sqft
Apartments
Farbod Radfar
AED 1,845,000
Spacious Layout | Rare Unit | Open View
1
973 sqft
Apartments
Farbod Radfar
AED 1,845,000
Meydan View | Vacant | High Floor
1
973 sqft
Apartments
Farbod Radfar
AED 1,850,000