Property Detail

NEARING COMPLETION | Stylish Studio Flex at Rove Home Marasi Drive I High ROI
Business Bay — Rove Home Marasi Drive, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
3,432 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
350 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1662 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,081,561
AED total
2,930
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+17.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+28.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 12576010
Reference 102201-G6EO8P
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Couture Real Estate
Agent Marius Bogdan Pislariu
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:57
Price History
More listings in Rove Home Marasi Drive (15)
AED 992,000
Studio Flex | Fully Furnished | Below Market Value Deal
Studio 335 sqft Apartments
Lubna Najim
AED 1,050,000
Near Downtown | Prime Location| Dubai Canal Views
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Clinton Dabreo
AED 1,080,000
Investor Deal | Modern Studio | Prime Business Bay
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Olga Zapasko
AED 1,100,000
50/50 PP | 2027 Handover | Luxury Living
Studio 335 sqft Apartments
Amira Davda
AED 1,120,000
Prime Location I Fully Furnished I Investor Deal
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Chaminda Liyana Ralalage
AED 1,150,000
BELOW OP | HIGH FLOOR | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | STUDIO
Studio 394 sqft Apartments
Maksim Sinchishen
AED 1,150,000
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Prime Location
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Jennet Yevshanova
AED 1,150,000
Genuine Resale | Best Price | Motivated Seller
Studio 335 sqft Apartments
Moses Davies
AED 1,250,000