Exclusive 1-Bedroom Apartment with Unobstructed Canal Views - Ideal Location and Investment
Business Bay — The Court Tower, Dubai
AED 1,300,000
1,470 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
884 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1562 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,305,954
AED total
2,963
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-50.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-44.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
7498185
Reference
The Court Tower - 1BHK
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:09
Price History
More listings in The Court Tower (3)
AED 799,999
High-Floor Furnished Studio | High ROI | Prime Investment
Studio
379 sqft
Apartments
Bassam Elias Salameh
AED 1,000,000
Largest Studio | Best Views I Investor Offer
Studio
590 sqft
Apartments
Kais Fradj
AED 1,500,000
Upgraded 1 BHK | Exclusive | Stunning view
1
867 sqft
Apartments
Melanie Aubry