Property Detail

Rabdan Gates | Luxury Living in Majan | Flexible 50/50 Plan
Majan — Rabdan Gates, Dubai
AED 930,000
1,070 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
869 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1530 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
967,312
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-24.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-23%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14272190
Reference MARIAM.AMRR112
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Stanley Haven Properties
Agent Mra Thet Htar Oo
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:51
Price History
More listings in Rabdan Gates (15)
AED 729,000
PostHandover Payment Plan 1% Monthly | Pool View
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Zaid Shaaban
AED 770,000
Genuine Resale | Amazing Unit | Investor deal
Studio 482 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Al Samarai
AED 879,999
High-Floor 1BR | Furnished | Downtown City & Pool View
1 905 sqft Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 900,000
PRIME LOCATION | 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | Minutes To Metro St...
1 905 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 900,000
BEST PRICE IN MAJAN 10% ONLY DOWN PAYMENT POST-HANDOVER 1% M...
1 929 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 950,000
7% Dis +8% roi | metro | pool view | limted offer | flexiabl...
1 929 sqft Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 960,000
Best Price / SQFT - RAMADAN Offer - German Finishing
1 929 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 970,000
CHEAPEST IN THE MARKET | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT CHOICE
1 708 sqft Apartments
Omar Abdullah Alzeyoudi
AED 977,000
High Demand Area at an Exclusive Price with a Flexible P. P
1 929 sqft Apartments
Mra Thet Htar Oo
AED 980,000
5%Booking_3 Years Post-Handover_1%Monthly_Best Prices in Are...
1 905 sqft Apartments
Hassan Mohamed
AED 990,000
FurniCash Deal | Limited Units |1% Monthly | 30% Post-Handov...
1 929 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Elhusseiny
AED 990,000
ICONIC RESIDENCES | MODERN URBAN OASIS | GREAT ROI
1 905 sqft Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 990,999
Best Price | High Brand | Prime Location
1 929 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Yousri
AED 990,999
Branded Tower | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1 929 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Antar
AED 995,000
Best Price | High Brand | Prime Location
1 929 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Yousri