Property Detail

GRAB THIS FURNISHED 1 BHK 1% MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN IN BARARI GREENEST COMMUINTY /40 % POST DATED PAYMENT PLAN. FREE WIFI IN WHOLE BUILDING
Majan — Barari Palace, Dubai
AED 1,088,501
1,326 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
821 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1852 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
906,851
AED total
1,414
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-6.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 13960361
Reference 108278-LNgYwJ
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Dream Lane Properties
Agent Rajak Abdul Aziz Tumbi
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:39
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,080,000
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khaleel
821 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,088,501
M&K Real Estate
Mubashir Zubair
821 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,088,501
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
821 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Barari Palace (15)
AED 640,000
Prime Location | Luxury Living | 40% PHPP (1% Monthly for 40...
Studio 486 sqft Apartments
Shanza Tanveer
AED 642,977
AVAILABLE 1%MONTHLY FOR 75 MONTHS PLAN/DLD WAIVER
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 645,000
Investment Opportunity | Next To Al Barari | Investors Deal...
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Ali
AED 648,750
DLD WAIVER/AVAILABLE 1%MONTHLY FOR 75 MONTHS PLAN
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 651,204
DLD+DISCOUNTS/ AVAILABLE 1%MONTHLY FOR 75 MONTHS P
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 651,204
AVAILABLE 1%MONTHLY FOR 75MONTHS/HIGH GROWING AREA
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 657,590
10% DISCOUNT+4%DLD WAIVER/AVAILABLE 75 INSTALMENTS
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 659,000
No Commission \ Modern Studio | Barari Palace | Balcony & Po...
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Ali Alhosary
AED 659,700
Ramadan Offer | Furnished | 1% Monthly | Prime Location
Studio 485 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 660,000
Pause Here | 1% Monthly | Only 15% DP | Barari View
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman
AED 660,000
Ramadan Offer | Furnished | 1% Monthly | Prime Location
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 669,398
AVAILABLE 75 INSTALMENTS/10% DISCOUNT+4%DLD WAIVER
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 675,000
15%DP//High Floor//Post handover/Call me now.
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
AED 675,000
15%DP//High Floor//Post handover/Call me now.
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
AED 675,000
15%DP//High Floor//Post handover/Call me now.
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo