Property Detail

High Rental Yield | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Majan — Wadi 645, Dubai
AED 1,129,000
1,392 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
811 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1830 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
906,976
AED total
1,410
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-1.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+0.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 13871698
Reference AP21308-2S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Harbor Real Estate
Agent Samer El Zein
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:48
Price History