Property Detail

VACANT 1B/R WITH BALCONY WITH RESERVED PARKING WITH POOL GYM
Majan — Croesus, Dubai
AED 875,000
990 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
884 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1530 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
967,312
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-30.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-28.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14068626
Reference CROESUS-VACANT-1BR-SALE-
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Darwish Al Falasi Real Estate
Agent Naresh wadhwani
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:17
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Croesus (1)
AED 1,300,000
Smart Investment | Semi-Closed Kitchen | No Agents
2 1,176 sqft Apartments
Hafiz Abou Hurara