Property Detail

studio with balcony with covered parking with pool and gym
Majan — Madison Residences, Dubai
AED 500,000
872 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
573 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-38.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-37.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14068586
Reference ASTOR-STUDIO-SALE-572-
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Darwish Al Falasi Real Estate
Agent Naresh wadhwani
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:16
Price History