Property Detail

5% DISCOUNT | Premium Quality | Majan Park View | 2027 HAND OVER | Investor Deal | High ROI
Majan — The Haven III, Dubai
AED 1,659,866
1,222 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,358 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-12%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 13769218
Reference haven2bed
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency A2Z Solutions Real Estate - Dubai Branch
Agent Hijas Ahmad
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:40
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,657,664
Nine Village Real Estate
Aqib Wani
1,355 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,660,220
Nine Village Real Estate
Aqib Wani
1,359 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Haven III (15)
AED 746,000
Studio Apartment | Resale Off-Plan, Majan | Below OP | High...
Studio 497 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 970,000
20% OFF WITH RAMADAN DEALS | LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT | HIGHEST R...
1 783 sqft Apartments
Jinel Fate Dela Cruz
AED 1,040,000
1BR Apartment| Distress | Resale Off-Plan, Majan | OP+ DLD |...
1 784 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,241,346
1 BR in The Haven 3 by Meraki | Premium Living
1 635 sqft Apartments
Svitlana Gozhulenko
AED 1,241,346
Spacious 1 | 1 BR | Laundry | High ROI
1 805 sqft Apartments
Rohin Bhardwaj
AED 1,399,000
LUXUXRY APARTMENT - FREEHOLD - HIGH DEMAND - EASY PAYMENT PL...