Property Detail

Below OP | High Floor | Private Pool | Big Layout
Majan — Samana Barari Views, Dubai
AED 979,999
1,256 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
780 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 13731460
Reference omnisphere-YosAra20-170
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Omnisphere Real Estate
Agent Yossef Arab
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:16
Price History
More listings in Samana Barari Views (15)
AED 625,000
High Floor | Private Pool | Best Deal
Studio 392 sqft Apartments
Seifaleslam Abdelmonem Mohamed Salih
AED 640,000
Studio l Lowest Price l Community l PHPP
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Adel
AED 648,000
Investor Deal | H-Floor | Private Pool | BigLayout
Studio 444 sqft Apartments
Yossef Arab
AED 696,500
High Floor | Private Pool | Barari View
Studio 411 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Fawal
AED 699,998
Investor Deal Under OP | Private Pool | Smart Home
Studio 420 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Danyal Kamran Kamran
AED 699,999
Private Pool | Below Studio | HO 2027 Q2
Studio 430 sqft Apartments
Uways Bobat
AED 699,999
Good size Studio apartment | Barari Views
Studio 392 sqft Apartments
Tata Nfon
AED 700,000
High Floor | Private Pool | At OP | Semi-Furnished
Studio 423 sqft Apartments
Majd Ahmed
AED 700,000
High Floor | Fascinating View | Studio w/ Pool
Studio 429 sqft Apartments