Property Detail

Modern | 2 Balconies | Motivated Seller
Majan — The Haven II Residences, Dubai
AED 1,150,000
1,469 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
783 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1530 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
967,312
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 13146056
Reference ES-36275
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Daniel Waterman
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:46
Price History
More listings in The Haven II Residences (15)
AED 800,000
Tenanted Studio | 7% ROI | Near To Amenities
Studio 575 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Aljafari
AED 1,098,000
LAST 1BHK MAJAN/35%-65%PAYPLAN/READY 2026/2%WAIVER
1 794 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 1,099,000
READY SOON | HIGH ROI PREMUIM QUALITY FINSHES| 50/50 Payment...
1 794 sqft Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 1,099,000
Confidence in Every Detail, Quality in Every Space
1 794 sqft Apartments
Abdulazim Mohamed
AED 1,099,000
REAL LIMITED UNITS || HIGH ROI | PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || R...
1 794 sqft Apartments
Ajith Pallath
AED 1,100,000
Hot Deal! | Strategic Location | Q4 2026
1 792 sqft Apartments
Omar Anwar Haddad
AED 1,100,000
End of Ramadan Offer – Exclusive Price – Best Quality in the...
1 794 sqft Apartments
Mra Thet Htar Oo
AED 1,137,500
Spacious | High ROI | 40-60 PP | Q4-26 handover
1 792 sqft Apartments
Manan Sawhney
AED 1,150,000
High ROI Potential | Spacious 1BR | The Haven 2 at Majan | B...