2 Bedroom SkyVilla + Pool I Luxury Amenities I Modern and Spacious
Majan — Samana Barari Lagoons, Dubai
AED 2,438,389
1,956 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,246 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+37.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+40.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
11728269
Reference
105919-QcTpxY
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:07
Price History
More listings in Samana Barari Lagoons (13)
AED 750,000
Off-Plan Resale | Investor Deal | Lagoon Living | Studio to...
Studio
383 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 792,000
Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Majan
Studio
422 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Aljafari
AED 800,873
Studio | Private Pool | Luxury Living
Studio
416 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Aljafari
AED 1,000,000
Private Pool | Ready Feb 2028 | Great ROI
1
737 sqft
Apartments
Iryna Stroyeva
AED 1,240,000
Luxury Living | Private Pool | High Floor
1
794 sqft
Apartments
George Baker
AED 1,249,999
Private Pool I Semi Furnished I High Floor
1
793 sqft
Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 1,250,000
Hot Deal | High ROI |Premium Finishes| Green Views
1
747 sqft
Apartments
Haseeb Javed
AED 1,350,000
High Floor | Prime Location | High End Amenities
1
747 sqft
Apartments
Tolgahan Aydemir
AED 1,390,000
Selling at OP 2BR Apartment with private pool
2
952 sqft
Apartments