Flexible Payment Plan_5% DISCOUNT_Luxury Apartment
Majan — The Haven III, Dubai
AED 1,539,000
1,132 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,359 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-20.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
13885140
Reference
MB_1309268-ef6NsS
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:03
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.03.2026 01:35 | AED 1,450,000 | AED 1,539,000 | 6.1% |
More listings in The Haven III (15)
AED 746,000
Studio Apartment | Resale Off-Plan, Majan | Below OP | High...
Studio
497 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 970,000
20% OFF WITH RAMADAN DEALS | LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT | HIGHEST R...
1
783 sqft
Apartments
Jinel Fate Dela Cruz
AED 1,040,000
1BR Apartment| Distress | Resale Off-Plan, Majan | OP+ DLD |...
1
784 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,241,346
1 BR in The Haven 3 by Meraki | Premium Living
1
635 sqft
Apartments
Svitlana Gozhulenko
AED 1,241,346
Spacious 1 | 1 BR | Laundry | High ROI
1
805 sqft
Apartments
Rohin Bhardwaj
AED 1,399,000
LUXUXRY APARTMENT - FREEHOLD - HIGH DEMAND - EASY PAYMENT PL...
2
1,276 sqft
Apartments
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
AED 1,465,828
Off-Plan Opportunity | Prime Location in Majan | 40/60 Payme...
2
1,276 sqft
Apartments
Aqib Wani
AED 1,465,828
Highest Quality In Majan | LUXURY APARTMENT | High ROI
2
1,276 sqft
Apartments
Monalisha Shah
AED 1,465,828
Q4 2027 | MODERN LAYOUT | 40/60 PAYMENT PLAN
2
1,276 sqft
Apartments
Nicholas Souras
AED 1,550,000
Last Unit | Mortgageable Payment Plan
2
1,271 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 1,550,000
Prime Area - Luxurious - Investors Deal - High ROI - 10% GUA...
2
1,271 sqft
Apartments
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
AED 1,743,000
35%-65%PAYPLAN/LAST 2 BHK MAJAN/SPACIOUS/2%WAIVER
2
1,588 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 1,743,000
Easy Payment plan | Q4 2027|Best Deal |High ROI
2
1,588 sqft
Apartments
Ruth Ann Samson