Property Detail

30% DISCOUNT ||1% MONTHLY || PRIVATE POOL || FULLY FURNISHED || BRARAI VIEW || POST HANDOVER
Majan — Lazord by LAPIS, Dubai
AED 1,400,000
1,259 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,112 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1530 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
967,312
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 13278785
Reference BERY9268-hSXUlb
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Hala Ghrayeb
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:17
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,400,000
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
1,112 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Lazord by LAPIS (15)
AED 542,000
Special Offer | Prime Location in Dubailand | Nature & Luxur...
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 545,000
Hot Deal | Prime Location | Payment Plan 1% | Fully Smart Ho...
Studio 354 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Fahs
AED 545,000
Hot Deal | Premium Living | Fully Smart Home | Payment Plan...
Studio 356 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Fahs
AED 550,000
STUDIO WITH POOL| BEST AMENITIES | GREAT INVESTMENT|PRIME LO...
Studio 862 sqft Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 550,000
Prime LOCATION | High ROI | Fully Smart Home
Studio 862 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Naeem
AED 590,000
SAVE 40% NOW!! FOR SERIOUS BUYER | READY SHORTLY
Studio 357 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 600,000