Investment Opportunity | 40% Below Market
Dubai Islands — Flow Residence, Dubai
AED 2,312,100
2,391 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
967 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14451587
Reference
GUILD-000501
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:01
Price History
More listings in Flow Residence (9)
AED 2,050,000
Time to Buy | NO DLD Fee | Best Entry Price | 40% Post Hando...
1
909 sqft
Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,070,000
Flow Residence
1
909 sqft
Apartments
Jerome Thomas
AED 2,115,000
Best Deal | NO DLD 40% Post-Handover |Best Price PSF | Limit...
1
1,042 sqft
Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,115,000
Invest Smart | NO DLD Fee | 40% Post-Handover | Boutique Liv...
1
1,042 sqft
Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,553,940
Waterfront Privilege | Resort Living | Smart Investment
1
1,042 sqft
Apartments
Nelly Fedorova
AED 2,553,940
Resort-Style Waterfront Living | 1 BR | High ROI
1
1,042 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ahmed Khodir
AED 2,979,000
Fully Furnished | 1-Year Free Service Charge | 10% DP | Maid...
2
1,343 sqft
Apartments
Kamilla Aschimov
AED 3,215,000
Elevated Island Lifestyle by the Sea | City Views
2
1,412 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ahmed Khodir
AED 4,969,930
Coastal Lifestyle | 3BR | Exceptional Returns
3
2,068 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ahmed Khodir