2BR FULLY FURNISHED SEAFRONT APARTMENT || WALKING DISTANCE TO BEACH
Dubai Islands — Beach Walk 4 by Imtiaz, Dubai
AED 4,004,189
2,910 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,376 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14205988
Reference
KJ-11262-2GC0cd
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:13
Price History
More listings in Beach Walk 4 by Imtiaz (3)
AED 2,700,000
1BR Apartment | Beach Walk 4 | Furnished | Sea & Park Views
1
989 sqft
Apartments
Jörg Schofer
AED 2,769,000
CLOSE THE MARINA AND MALL - PRIVATE JACUZZI - HIGH ROI
1
981 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 2,800,000
Sea View 2BR Apartment | Beach Walk 4 | Furnished | Resort-S...
2
1,873 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria