1BR+Study | Private Boutique Homes by the Waterfront | Capital Growth Opportunity | Limited Units | Dubai Islands
Dubai Islands — Maravea Residences, Dubai
AED 1,699,444
1,798 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
945 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14217834
Reference
105703-2Vkufs
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:01
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Maravea Residences (15)
AED 1,700,000
1BR Apartment | Sea & Marina Views | Resort Amenities
1
793 sqft
Apartments
Basil Gamal
AED 1,760,000
Fully Furnished | WaterFront | Post Handover | Marina View
1
793 sqft
Apartments
Myo Min Khant
AED 1,760,000
30/70 PP | Furnished | Direct | Water front | Post handover
1
897 sqft
Apartments
Myo Min Khant
AED 1,770,000
50/50 PP | Flexible Payment | High ROI
1
792 sqft
Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 1,790,000
1BR_Marina View_Fully furnished_30/70 payment plan
1
903 sqft
Apartments
Ruth Ann Samson
AED 1,790,000
Get Key Pay only 530K!_Elevated Living in the Heart of the I...
1
793 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Hassan Kammouna
AED 1,790,000
1BR_Fully Furnished_WaterFront_Post Handover
1
793 sqft
Apartments
Ruth Ann Samson
AED 1,790,000
Get Key Pay only 700K!_Elevated Living in the Heart of the I...
1
903 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Hassan Kammouna
AED 1,917,000
Unlock Your Island Residence with AED 570K_Elevated Luxury L...
1
897 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Hassan Kammouna
AED 1,917,000
1BR_Where Dreams Find Home_Fully Furnished
1
897 sqft
Apartments
Ruth Ann Samson